Résultats Fond Régional 2014 / 2015

  Alpe d'Huez Le Sappey Chichiliane Méaudre Autrans La Chavade La Chavade Villard Alpes D'Huez Total
  14/12/2014 25/01/2015 01/02/2015 07/02/2015 17/02/2015 28/02/2015 01/03/2015 25/03/2015 05/04/2015  
  MS CL MS CL Individuel CL Individuel CL MS CL Individuel L MS L Team Sprint MS CL  
Super poussin
(2007)
                   
                     
Poussins U10
(2006)
                   
                     
Poussins U10
(2005)
                   
Corto L       15 abs     8    
Anthony C   5 4 3   2 abd 1    
Bastien M   7   14       3    
Mathis R     19 20 13 9 11 8    
Macéo C               10    
Malo T               10    
Lilian S       8 6     1    
Justine F   1 13 13 3 3 3 1 18  
Camille F   5 3 4 5 4 4 1    
                     
Benjamins U12
(2004)
                   
Aubin G   17 14   23 9 23 11 5  
Gaspard L   36   39   33 36 18    
Evan S   43     34     dns    
Quentin JT   48   49       dns    
Raphael BD   53   55 40     23    
Youenn Q       31 30     11    
Constance R   24 16 10 12     10    
Anaïs P                    
Elfie C                    
Emma B       38 26          
Pauleen D                    
Romane D   21 21 26 20 19 22 10    
                     
Benjamins U12
(2003)
                   
Maurice V   21 24   32 29 25 18    
Mathis T   52   54 41 39 40 dns 18  
Mathieu S       40 38     23 14  
Zoé Bo   23 10 18 17 11   8 5  
Zoé Bu   16 23 19 14     8    
Nouméa G   28 29   27 17 16   14  
                     
Minimes U14
(2002)
                   
Raphaël M 12 25 30 18 23 23 19 12    
Justin S 21 32 32 30 25 33 40 19    
Rémi P 5 8 7 5 6 4 28 1 18  
Méo D 22   31 25 26 29 25 12    
Corentin C 33 29     30          
Mathis GM           49 63 23    
Edgar R   68   45            
Emile B   56 48 44 44 42 54 dns    
Juliette G 7 9 15 6 7 9 13 6 5  
Agathe D 10 13 abd 14 13 12 11 6    
Louna Dub
abs 10 12 10 8 8 10 4 14  
Marie C 20 31 20 18   19 33 dns    
Camille L 15 28 26 23 21     12    
Louna Dup 24 26 19 24 18 28 32 dnf    
Lise B     28 20 19 29   dnf    
                     
Minimes U14
(2001)
                   
Élise F 2   16 2 6 10 19 4 18  
Lila May L abs   31 28 26 39 37 12    
Mathis L 13 16 12 9 12 11 17 11 14  
Félix C 3 3 6 6 3 5 6 1 5  
Louison B 9 19 11 17 19 19   11    
Silaes B 27 34 25 27 24 27 32 19    
                     
Cadets U16
(2000)
                   
Coline F                    
Julie D 7 8     13 10 abs 4 20  
Séverine D 12       9 5     17  
Alix C abd   11     22 25 10 30  
Lisa T                    
Lola B     14 11 20          
Lilian B 6 6       4 8 3    
Mathis M 12 11     14 14 abs 3 6  
Sophiane F 26 22 17 3 abs     dns    
                     
Cadets U16
(1999)
                   
Sam B 13 12 6 1 abs 7 8 4    
Fanny F 4 2 5   3 1 1   6  
Anaelle S 17 21 12 5   18 24   27  
Alice C       15       10    
Juliette C                 29  
Lilian L 29 27 23 6 23 30 23 8 20  
                     
Jeunes U18
(1998)
                   
Juliette D         2     dns 2  
Élie F         4     1    
Bastien S               4    
Vincent T 7             5 27  
Clément L 9 11 8   8     5 20  
                     
Juniors U18
(1997)
                   
Quentin C   4     3     1    
Lucas R         abd abs 3      
Lison L         abd     1 17  
                     
Juniors U20
(1996)
                   
Charlotte G 1 1           1    
Caroline C       1 1       27  
                     
U 20
(1995)
                   
Louis S                 2  
Guillaume M         2     1 17  
Yohan H         1          
                     
Seniors 1994 & -                    
Mathieu L         1          
Robin D       1         2  
Paco 4 3           4 6  
Nicolas D 14 5 5              
Sylvain Mal   11   6 11          
Thibaut O         4     1 17  
Bastien T                 20  
Antonin R